• 08 9414 7165 (Jandakot)
  • 08 6192 0111 (Southern River)
  • Book A Tour
  • Ange

    Centre Director Jandakot

  • Birgit

    Centre Director Southern River

  • Jacinta

    Assistant Director Southern River

  • Adele

    Assistant Director Jandakot

  • Stephanie

    Assistant Director Jandakot

  • Courtney

    Educational Leader Jandakot

  • Carron

    Educational Leader Southern River

  • Sharon R

    Team Leader, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Mary

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Susan

    Team Member Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Devisha

    Team Member Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Katelin

    Team Member Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Emma

    Team Leader Paradise Room (Nursery 2)
    Coordinator,“Little Steppers”

  • Astrid

    Team Member, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Tamsin

    Team Member, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Kaylee

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Ivana

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Sharree

    Team Leader, Harper Room, (Toddler 1)

  • Viv

    Team Member, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Madhavi

    Team Member, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Neha

    Team Member, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Kelsey

    Team Member , Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Charmaine

    Team Leader, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Ranji

    Team Member Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Mauli

    Team Member Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Ying

    Team Member Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Simone

    Team Member Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Tahlia

    Team Leader Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Maddi

    Team Member, Huxley Room (Pre Kindy) Specialist Program Coordinator STEAM

  • Neha B

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Rhianna

    Team Leader Kindy Room

  • Jaimie

    Team Member, Kindy Room

  • Taylor

    Team Member, Kindy Room

  • Herley

    Team Member, Kindy Room

  • Rainiee

    Specialist Program Coordinator Mandarin "Little Lingo Learners"

  • Christina

    Specialist Program Coordinator, Music “LittleSymphonies"

  • Rachel

    Specialist Program Coordinator Art "Artificient Tots"

  • Shilpa

    Team Member Southern Rivers

  • Raeesa

    Team Member Southern Rivers

  • Kelly

    Food Operations Manager Jandakot

  • Noelle

    Food Operations Manager Southern Rivers

  • Daisy

    Farmyard Friends

  • Ziggy

    Farmyard Friends

leap start early learning childcare