Want a FREE tour of our State of the Art Child Care Centre
  • Birgit

    Director

  • Liam

    Assistant Director

  • Amiee

    Educational Leader Inclusion Support Officer

  • Jacinta

    Administration Officer

  • Carron

    Team Leader, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Danielle

    Team Member/2IC
    Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Sandi

    Team Member, Harmony Room ( Nursery 1)

  • Astrid

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Raeesa

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Mary

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Samantha

    Team Leader, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Krizza

    Team Member/2IC,
    Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Herley

    Team Member, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Tamsin

    Team Member, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Nian Tze

    Team Member, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Neha

    Team Member, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Lucy

    Team Leader, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Sharree

    Team Member/2IC,
    Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Viv

    Team Member, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Madhavi

    Team Member, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Kelsey

    Team Member , Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Regina

    Team Leader, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Ranji

    Team Member/2IC,
    Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Charmaine

    Team Member, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Karest

    Team Member, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Katherine

    Team Leader ,Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Ramona

    Team Member/2IC, Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Taylor

    Team Member, Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Madeline

    Team Member/2IC,
    Kindy Room

  • Varsha

    Team Member, Kindy Room

  • Sharon

    Team Member, Kindy Room

  • Mesrawati

    Inclusion Support Staff Team Support

  • Rainiee

    Team Member, Team Support

  • Rhianna

    Team Member, Team Support

  • Charlee

    Team Member, Team Support

  • Christina

    Specialist Program Coordinator, Music “Little Symphonies” Musical Performance “Symphonie Singers “

  • Rachel

    Specialist Program Coordinator Art “Artificent Tots” Mandarin” Little Lingo Learners”

  • Jaimie

    Team Leader Kindy Room Specialist Program Coordinator, Dance “Little Steppers”

  • Noelle

    Food Operations Manager

  • Daisy

    Farmyard Friends

  • Ziggy

    Farmyard Friends

leap start early learning childcare