• Ange

    Centre Director Jandakot

  • Adele

    Assistant Director Jandakot

  • Maddi

    Educational Leader Jandakot

  • Madhavi

    Room Leader Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Candy

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Annie

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Brody

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Tahlia

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Mary

    Team Member, Harmony Room (Nursery 1)

  • Neha

    Room Leader, Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Mihi

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Lelaine

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Rekha

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Asha

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Nikki

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Chanika

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Ella

    Team Member Paradise Room (Nursery 2)

  • Ismah

    Room Leader, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Viv

    Team Member, Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Kelsey

    Team Member , Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Krystal

    Team Member , Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Ranji

    Team Member , Harper Room (Toddler 1)

  • Tamsin

    Room Leader, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Kaylee

    Team Member, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Sarah

    Team Member, Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Astrid

    Team Member Harlow Room (Toddler 2)

  • Rhianna

    Room Leader Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Maia

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Amy

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Taylor

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Ivana

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Herley

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Gauri

    Team Member Huxley Room (Pre Kindy)

  • Mauli

    Room Leader, Kindy Room

  • Lauren

    Team Member, Kindy Room

  • Mirian

    Team Member Kindy Room

  • Christina

    Specialist Program Coordinator, Music and Dance “LittleSymphonies"

  • Zari

    Dance and Sports teacher (Little Flexors/ Little Symphonies)

  • Ying

    Specialist Program Coordinator Mandarin "Little Lingo Learners"